Welcome to the land of enlightenment and salvation.

pinddaangaya
Telephone Directory of Hotel / Guest House
S.N. Hotel / Guest House Name Location Phone / Mobile Number
1 MAHABODHI Bodh-Gaya 2900801, 7546988900
2 HOTEL IMPERIAL Bodh-Gaya 9810281794
3 DELTA INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200854, 9431225234
4 HOTEL GOUTAM Bodh-Gaya 2200109, 943129009
5 ROYAL RESIDENCY Bodh-Gaya 2200124, 9431831836
6 HOTEL TAJ DARBAR Bodh-Gaya 2200053, 9431289452
7 HOTEL GALAXY Bodh-Gaya 2200006, 9430247704
8 HOTEL ANAND INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200026, 9934891205
9 BUDDHA RESENCY Bodh-Gaya
10 HOTEL URVELA Bodh-Gaya 2200236
11 HOTEL VISHAL Bodh-Gaya 2200633, 9835417477
12 HOTEL SHASHI Bodh-Gaya 2200459
13 ANUKUL GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200118
14 SHANTHI BUDHA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200519
15 RAHUL BUDHA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200536, 9431289421
16 HOTEL SUJATA Bodh-Gaya 2200481,9431224698
17 R.K INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506
18 HOTEL TOSHITA Bodh-Gaya 2200760, 9304636579
19 HOTEL NIRANJANA Bodh-Gaya 2200475, 9431477395
20 LOTUS NIKKO Bodh-Gaya 2200700, 2200789
21 HOTEL MAHAMAYA Bodh-Gaya 2200676,9931276680
22 HOTEL TATHAGAT Bodh-Gaya 2200106,9939491063
23 HOTEL BUDHA VIHAR INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506, 9572807755
24 HOTEL LUMBNI Bodh-Gaya 2200351
25 HOTEL JeeVAK Bodh-Gaya 2200646, 9934473633
26 BODHGAYA RIGENCY Bodh-Gaya 8969466281
27 SAMBODHI RETREAR Bodh-Gaya 6950080
28 HOTEL OM INT. Bodh-Gaya 9199186640
29 HOTEL VIPASHNA Bodh-Gaya 9934600777
30 KRITI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 9430841313, 9006307888
31 ARIHANT GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 9507530300
32 RAINBOW GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200308, 9431280810
33 SHANTI SAKYA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200439
34 HAPPY GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
35 SHANTI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200129, 9835818081
36 SANG PRIYA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
37 PUJA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
38 DEEP GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
39 WELCOME GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
40 SANGMITRA Bodh-Gaya 9434070240
41 AMRAPALI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
42 JYOTI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
43 BEEYUTY GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 9472932045
44 ARYA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 22001144
45 RAVI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 9431155080
46 RAHUL GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 9931463849
47 HARSH & YASH GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya
48 EKWAL GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 9933655175
49 Hotel Royal View International Gaya Gaya 0631-2220340
50 Hotel Darwar International, Gaya Gaya 9431223155
51 Hotel Gaya Regency, Gaya Gaya 0631-2221153, 9934098892
52 Satyam Internationl, Gaya Gaya 9430057604
53 Hotel Ajatsatru/Swagat Hotel Gaya 9934480814
54 Annapurna Hotel/Rocksy Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9352791400
55 Hotel Gawtam, Gaya Gaya 9386804133
56 Vikash Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9334233672
57 Gawrav Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9931075334
58 Aalok Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9835293435
59 Mushkan Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9939391978
60 Aanand Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9304104555
61 Classick Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9771532865
62 Amarnath Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9430281309
63 Raj Kumar Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9304463428
64 Subhas Hotel, Gaya Gaya 8521402739
65 Vishnu Bhojanalay, Gaya Gaya 9939208410
66 Vishnu Rest House, Gaya Gaya 9472971649, 8092742622
67 Singh Station View, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222045, 9973941235
68 Hotel Birat In, Gaya Gaya 9234455311
69 Aakash Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9471002103
70 Budha Bihar, Gaya Gaya 9709866604
71 Lal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9934058151
72 Laxman Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9973940360
73 Atithi Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9431290446
74 Chabra Regidency, Gaya Gaya 9835414667
75 Grand Place, Gaya Gaya 9122928709
76 Pal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9386067942
77 Chandralok Guest House, Gaya Gaya 7352474945
78 Tirupati Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9097553241
79 Durga Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9430476313
80 Swathi Guest House, Gaya 9934414265
81 Shivam Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9835292117
82 Siddharth Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9102162888, 9102163888
83 Ratnya Priya Guest House, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222999
84 Hotel Orbit, Gaya Gaya 0631-2220958
85 Samman Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9934024179
86 Bishnu Maya, Rest House, Gaya Gaya 9771532865
87 Prithivi Rest House Gaya 7549518665
88 Hotel Vrindawan, Gaya Gaya 0631-2229999, 9934011735
89 Hotel Neelkamal, Gaya Gaya 0631-2221050, 9955062668
90 City Surya, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222321, 7783806661
91 Hotel Surya, Gaya Gaya 0631-2224004, 9431081702, 9939920160
92 Hotel Royal Surya, Gaya Gaya 9334477222, 9122536444
93 Hotel Heritage, Gaya Gaya 8083490956
94 Hotel Garv, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222069, 2222269, 9431224402
95 Fiesta Resort, Gaya Gaya 9431224402
96 Hotel, Gharana, Gaya Gaya 0631-2225512,9470416563
97 Saraogi Hotel, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222575
98 Saraogi Place, Gaya Gaya 0631-2220999, 9431223203
99 Vishnu International, Gaya Gaya 0631-2224422
100 Royal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9661533562
101 Chandan Guest House, Gaya Gaya 0631-2220486
102 Hotel Vishal, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222307
103 Hotel Vashudhara, Gaya Gaya 0631-2220550
104 Palm Gurden, Gaya Gaya 9939408422
105 Hotel Vize, Gaya Gaya 9431289874
106 New Vize, Gaya Gaya 9470411456
107 Kripal Lodge, Gaya Gaya 9955062902
Copyright © 2015 Pinddaangaya.in | Website developed by pixelflame with technical support by NIC | Content Provided by District Administration, Gaya
This site has been visited web counter times since August 1, 2016.
Feedback
Your Name *
Email *
Phone *
Address *
Subject (in short) *
Matter in Brief *
Thank You for Visitng